Resultaten |
U15V -32kg (3) |
1. | Lotte MARLÉ | JC HERZELE |
2. | Dien MAEREVOET | JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE |
3. | Myrte REMEYSEN | JUDO CENTRUM LEUVEN |
U15V -36kg (5) |
1. | Tritsawan DECHA-AKKHARAMONGKOL | JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE |
2. | Sien VAN BOXEL | JC LINKEBEEK |
3. | Jara VAN DROOGENBROECK | BUDO HERNE |
4. | Sophie AOUADI | ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO |
5. | Jinte PIETERS | JS REET |
U15V -40kg (10) |
1. | Line MARTENS | JC NEVELE |
2. | Agnes VAN DE VEIRE | JC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER |
3. | Ingelot DE BEULE | JC MANSIO |
3. | Fiebe GOSSUIN | JS BERREVOESJ |
5. | Zoë ENGELEN | JC OUD-TURNHOUT |
5. | Jutta VAN ZIELEGHEM | JC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER |
7. | Jana VAN DER VLIET | JC ONI PUURS |
7. | Hania AHMADI | JC KUMIUCHI BERLARE |
U15V -44kg (15) |
1. | Lena CALLAERT | JS REET |
2. | Lien DENYS | JC JENOS KWAI HOOGLEDE |
3. | Aicha DESCHEPPER | JUDO IZEGEM |
3. | Jools BULTINCK | JC EERNEGEM |
5. | Ona GOOSSENS | KIAWAZU KWAI DEINZE |
5. | Merel DE RIDDER | JS REET |
7. | Norafee DE BEULE | JC MANSIO |
7. | Luna BOUQUET | JC KODOKAN MERCHTEM |
U15V -48kg (11) |
1. | Albana NOKA | JC HERZELE |
2. | Amandine MARTENS | KIAWAZU KWAI DEINZE |
3. | Femke SPRUYTTE | JC CHIKARA KWAI HOUTHULST |
3. | Lyelle ROELS | JC LICHTERVELDE |
5. | Houda BEN ALLAL | JC GROOT GRIMBERGEN |
5. | Roos VAN DEN CLOOT | JC BOECHOUT |
7. | Emeline VAN RAEMDONCK | JITSU-KWAI HAMME |
7. | Stien MISSIAEN | JC KOKSIJDE |
U15V -52kg (16) |
1. | Roos CHRISTIAENS | JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE |
2. | Louise GHEYSENS | JS KORTRIJK |
3. | Hailey SASSEN | JC SAMOURAI DILSEN |
3. | Cato VERSCHAEREN | JC KDK SCHOTEN |
5. | Yilla RAETS | JC KDK SCHOTEN |
5. | Jutta VAN DEN BUNDER | JS LUMMEN |
7. | Sayana GERIEVA | JS LUMMEN |
7. | Emma-Rose SCHELFHOUT | JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE |
U15V -57kg (15) |
1. | Eliana DJIKIA | JUDO CENTRUM LEUVEN |
2. | Chika EKE | JC KUMIUCHI BERLARE |
3. | Zukhra ASKHABOVA | JC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER |
3. | Mirena MENEGHINI | JC GRUITRODE |
5. | Emma NOLLET | JS MERELBEKE |
5. | Evelien CHEUNG | MERKSEM JUDOCLUB |
7. | Anna CEULEMANS | JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL |
7. | Flore DOYEN | JS LUMMEN |
U15V -63kg (7) |
1. | Yana DOMS | JC KDK SCHOTEN |
2. | Cleo ROSS | JC GRUITRODE |
3. | Katrien ANSEEUW | JC BRUGGE |
3. | Merel SCHOLTE | KJC KIAI RYU HERENTALS |
5. | Amberley VAN DEN BROECK | JC HERENTHOUT |
5. | Febe DE LEENHEER | JC ZELE |
7. | Sien VAN LOOCK | JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL |
U15V +63kg (10) |
1. | Daphne DE BOCK | JC ZELE |
2. | Birthe BRAL | JIGO-RIEMST |
3. | Elodie CLAEYS | JC EERNEGEM |
3. | Floriane MBIYA BENZANGO | MERKSEM JUDOCLUB |
5. | Megan DRUBBEL | JC EVERGEM |
5. | Nore QUIRYNEN | JC VOSSELAAR! |
7. | Muriëlle DECRAEMER | JC MIDDELKERKE |
7. | Yasmine VOS | JC SPORTING NEERPELT |
U15M -34kg (19) |
1. | Aschab ISAYEV | JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT |
2. | Milan PEETERS | JC GRUITRODE |
3. | Andreas DECLERCQ | JS KORTRIJK |
3. | Michael KHATCHATOURIAN | JT INTERNATIONAL |
5. | Wout COUPÉ | JC ARASHI-KWAI WACHTEBEKE |
5. | Gabrël STEFAN ROBERT | ST AGATHA BERCHEM |
7. | Victor VIERBERGEN | JUDO CENTRUM LEUVEN |
7. | Thibo VAN BUYNDER | JC DE KLINGE |
U15M -38kg (15) |
1. | Vic GRYMONPREZ | JC YAMA-ARASHI BAVIKHOVE |
2. | Nikolai KHATCHATOURIAN | JT INTERNATIONAL |
3. | Said MUSAKHADZHIYEV | JC KODOKAN LANAKEN |
3. | Edmond DUMITRACHE | JC ARENDONK |
5. | Jerko SCHOOFS | JC GRUITRODE |
5. | Cayetan DOOMS | JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE |
7. | Lars KINT | JC MANSIO |
7. | Per VERDONCK | JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT |
U15M -42kg (20) |
1. | Ilias JACOBS | JC ASAHI 90 KRUISHOUTEM |
2. | Warre JACOBS | JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT |
3. | Meindert NEIRINCK | JUDO IZEGEM |
3. | Sofiane EL HAJOUTI | JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE |
5. | Pieter VENNEKENS | JC SINT TRUIDEN |
5. | Lukas MALYSSE | JUDO IZEGEM |
7. | Remi PECK | KIAWAZU KWAI DEINZE |
7. | Jannes AEGDEN | JC EDO |
U15M -46kg (17) |
1. | Lennart VERJANS | JC HASSELT |
2. | Quinten DECLERCQ | JC ARDOOIE |
3. | Kasper ACHTEN | JC ZELE |
3. | Xzeno EISCHEN | MERKSEM JUDOCLUB |
5. | Adam TANGIEV | JC GEETBETS |
5. | Griffin HINWISET | JC HERZELE |
7. | Robin LAFORCE | JC BRUGGE |
7. | Vic DEREERE | JC LICHTERVELDE |
U15M -50kg (19) |
1. | Daan COENE | JC YAMA-ARASHI BAVIKHOVE |
2. | Mohmad ALIJEV | JC ZWIJNDRECHT |
3. | Axl VAREWIJCK | JS MERELBEKE |
3. | Dries LEEMANS | JC TERVUREN |
5. | Zian VANHAUWAERT | JUDO KWAI MOORSELE |
5. | Simon FORNOVILLE | JC HIRANO BRECHT |
7. | Jeroen VENNEKENS | JC SINT TRUIDEN |
7. | Niels DEWAELE | JUDO IZEGEM |
U15M -55kg (18) |
1. | Bjarne WELLEKENS | JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE |
2. | Mohmad-Erim ABDULKHAZHIEV | JS LUMMEN |
3. | Kenzo CREMERS | JC GRUITRODE |
3. | Daoud TEMIRGEREEV | JC OUD-TURNHOUT |
5. | Ben GEERAERTS | JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT |
5. | Kian DE BRUYNE | JC SINAAI |
7. | Lars CALLEWAERT | JC LICHTERVELDE |
7. | Stan THEUNISSEN | JC BREE |
U15M -60kg (15) |
1. | Jesney DE GRAAF | JC KDK SCHOTEN |
2. | Alhamzah HASSOUN | JC GRUITRODE |
3. | Ruben BEETERENS | JC MANSIO |
3. | Keano HUMBLÉ | JC HERZELE |
5. | Tibo BORLOO | JS GERAARDSBERGEN |
5. | Islam TZURKHADZHIEV | JC KOKSIJDE |
7. | Gagik TOVMASYAN | JC ARENDONK |
7. | David SHARIKADZE | JC KODOKAN LANAKEN |
U15M -66kg (15) |
1. | Nathan VANDERGUNST | JC MIDDELKERKE |
2. | Niels VAN RENTERGHEM | JS MERELBEKE |
3. | Luka VAN RENTERGHEM | JS MERELBEKE |
3. | Tuur VERSTRAETEN | JC GRUITRODE |
5. | Ceyson VAN OEVELEN | JS PARK BRASSCHAAT |
5. | Daan SCHOENMAECKERS | JC HIRANO BRECHT |
7. | Ian VAN DEN BRANDEN | JITSU-KWAI HAMME |
7. | Wannes DERYCKE | JC ZWEVEGEM |
U15M +66kg (13) |
1. | Ayoub HAMDI | SAMOERAI RONSE |
2. | Imran OZTURK | JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT |
3. | Nathan GILON | JC BUJIN WILRIJK |
3. | Erik HALIVORYAN | JC HERZELE |
5. | David NGOUMOU | JC ST PIETERS LEEUW |
5. | Benoit DE TURCQ | JC CHIKARA KWAI HOUTHULST |
7. | Aaron VRANCKEN | JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT |
7. | Jules VAN DEN ABEELE | JC KUMIUCHI BERLARE |
U21V -48kg (3) |
1. | Celine RAMON | KON. IEPERSE JUDOCLUB NEKO |
2. | Lotte PETRÉ | JUDO CENTRUM LEUVEN |
3. | Laura DE COCK | JC EVERGEM |
U21V -52kg (6) |
1. | Fiona VANBIESBROECK | ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO |
2. | Amelie VANDERBORGHT | JC SINT TRUIDEN |
3. | Jolien BERTON | JC EERNEGEM |
3. | Liying BRION | JC GOOIK |
5. | Justine ROOMS | JC SINT NIKLASE |
5. | Katleen ADAMS | JC GOOIK |
U21V -57kg (9) |
1. | Malissa VERGOTE | JC ASAHI 90 KRUISHOUTEM |
2. | Medina MURADOVA | JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT |
3. | Timna DE BACKER | JC WETTEREN |
3. | Lien LUYENS | JC LICHTERVELDE |
5. | Britt UYTTENDAELE | JC KUMIUCHI BERLARE |
5. | Phebe DELAERE | JC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER |
7. | Lara WELTJENS | JUDO GENK |
7. | Georgina LAMB | JC ASAHI 90 KRUISHOUTEM |
U21V -63kg (8) |
1. | Eva DE MITS | JC AGGLOREX LOMMEL |
2. | Angelina BOMBELLO | JC EEKLO |
3. | Camillia LASAGNI | JUDO CENTRUM LEUVEN |
3. | Amber SIMOENS | JC HERZELE |
5. | Zoe KERKHOFS | JC GRUITRODE |
5. | Alicia AKULOVA | JC LEOPOLDSBURG |
7. | Kjenna TAVERNIER | OSTEND JUDO CLUB |
7. | Margo DE CLERCQ | JC OOSTERZELE |
U21V -70kg (5) |
1. | Lien MEEUWSSEN | JC HERENTHOUT |
2. | Sheila CHAFFART | OSTEND JUDO CLUB |
3. | Ginny VAN HECKE | JC HOKKAIDO LOCHRISTI |
4. | Marie VAN BUGGENHOUT | JC KAPELLE O/D BOS |
5. | Ines VERBRUGGEN | JC ONI PUURS |
U21V -78kg (5) |
1. | Isabelle SCHRENK | JC HERZELE |
2. | Ilse DESUTTER | JC TIELT |
3. | Beppe DEHEEGHER | KON. IEPERSE JUDOCLUB NEKO |
4. | Silke MADOU | JC BANZAI NAZARETH |
5. | Alicia THIAM | JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT |
U21V +78kg (6) |
1. | Zoë Mayra DESMET | JC EERNEGEM |
2. | Romy GEERTS | JC ZWIJNDRECHT |
3. | Sofia BEN OMAR | JC ZELE |
3. | Hanne VERHAEGHE | JC YAMA-ARASHI BAVIKHOVE |
5. | Femke HESPEL | KON. IEPERSE JUDOCLUB NEKO |
5. | Caroline VANNOPPEN | JC EDO |